Apartments for Rent near Glendale Square in Glendale, AZ - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,723+
-
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$2,477+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$1,934 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $2,710
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,626+Base Rent$880 - $1,763Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $2,791
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $191 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,824+Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $317 Off|STUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$1,983+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$961 - $2,232Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,372
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|
-
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,432 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,195+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,125+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,318
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,562+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$3,301+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$937 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$3,568+Base Rent$1,547 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,638
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,460+Base Rent$1,676 - $3,698Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $3,742
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,072+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,714+
Nova North Valley
31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$1,298 - $4,533Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,034
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,016+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,649+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,043+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Acero North Valley
33500 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,570+3 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,970
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,337+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251