Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glendale Northwest Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 8

36,013 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $647 Off
    1 BED
    $1,093+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,190+

    Morada Rise

    6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (623) 280-0767
  2. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $2,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,970
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,077

    Zone Apartments

    7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (877) 607-8450
  3. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
  4. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+

    Red Hawk

    9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-5665
  5. Price Drop. $284 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,258+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $2,233
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,373

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  6. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $2,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,607

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  7. Price Drop. $347 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,618

    Palm Court Apartments

    20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
    (623) 263-4899
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $5,290
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,936

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  9. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $988+
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,871
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $1,894

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,266+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,361

    Alta Surprise

    16230 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (866) 671-7931
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $6,094
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,899 - $5,850

    Soltra Kierland

    7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (707) 881-8024
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,380

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  13. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    3 BEDS
    $2,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,957
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806

    Haven Townhomes at P83

    7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (623) 264-7569
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193

    Vlux at Peoria Heights

    9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (888) 564-7533
  15. Price Drop. $563 Off
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $1,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,515

    Bungalows at Asante

    16630 N Pat Tillman Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85387
    (623) 232-0504
  16. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,536

    Vero

    651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 960-3240
  17. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $908+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$908 - $1,504

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  18. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  19. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166

    The Lofts at Westgate

    6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (623) 243-8323
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $941+
    2 BEDS
    $988+
    3 BEDS
    $1,580+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
  21. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Tamarron

    4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 207-9799
  22. Price Drop. $771 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+

    Volta on Broadway

    1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 253-7875
  23. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    Northern

    17840 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (623) 738-1454
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+

    Park Shadows

    620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 283-1504
  25. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+

    Kalon

    25300 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (855) 906-1302
  26. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+

    Parc Lofts

    8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 321-2969
  27. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $917+
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+

    Ascent 1829

    1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 263-4858
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18