Apartments for Rent near Glendale Northwest Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,616+
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$781+1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,020+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,532 - $5,290Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,936
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,833+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,765+
The Turn
14602 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$941+2 BEDS$988+3 BEDS$1,580+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,001
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,281+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,147+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ninety Degrees
18440 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,076+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,663 - $6,356Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,771 - $2,506
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,903+3 BEDS$4,142+
The Residences on High Street
5315 E High St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$815 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,987+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$868+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,114+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,738+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,748
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,806+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,957Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $556 OffSTUDIO$792+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,243+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$1,993+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$2,036+
Las Colinas At Black Canyon
34000 N 27th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,190+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,077+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,077
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,239 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Desert Harbor Apartment Homes
8885 W Thunderbird Rd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382