Apartments for Rent near Glendale Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,120+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,761+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,417
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,205+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,642+
Suncrest Vista at Canyon Trails 55+ Apartments
16985 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $147 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,476+
Cabana North Valley
33455 N North Vly Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,499+
Streamliner 87th
8757 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,509
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$899 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,830
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,506+Base Rent$1,294 - $6,580Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $6,653
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,265+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,230
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,042
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,140+
Nines at Lakeside
999 E Baseline Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,543Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $1,937
Adobe Ridge
4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$857+1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,397+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Naya Apartments
8111 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$836+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,366+
Presidio North Apartments
17031 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,623+
Monte Viejo
2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$2,237+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$743+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,044+
Villa Toscana
10201 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,499
Haven at Arrowhead
20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,298+
Cantala Apartments
5959 W Greenway Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,790+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,105 - $3,478Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $2,101
Ashton Pointe
12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,094+
Promenade at Grand
17927 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,099+
Portola on Bell
16630 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $183 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Wood Senior Apartments
9415 N 99th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345