Apartments for Rent near Fry's Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 2
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,464 - $7,182Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,150+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$977+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$852 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,522
Sierra Pines
9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,129
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,111+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,099+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,305 - $8,245Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $6,406
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,627 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,633+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,596 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,209 - $2,683Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,199
Bask Deer Valley
26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,246
Ascend At Black Canyon
28201 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,687
Prose Desert River
7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,440Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,561
Bungalows on Cotton Lane
7315 N Cotton Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,415
Rosie
625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
Sunset View
2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,982+
Grayson Place
1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,528+3 BEDS$3,349+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,926+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals