Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Deer Valley Pavilions in Glendale, AZ - Page 2

37,335 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+

    Northbend

    906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 263-2847
  2. Price Drop. $292 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,702+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $3,235+
    3 BEDS
    $4,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $9,896
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $4,463

    The Alyssa

    98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 888-8572
  3. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $981+
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$866 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$939 - $1,514

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
  4. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,177

    Bask Deer Valley

    26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (833) 824-0997
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,390+
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,417 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815

    Bungalows at Camelback

    4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-0080
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,463+
    3 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943

    IMT North Scottsdale

    15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 526-5167
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342

    Alta Goodyear

    14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (877) 536-9376
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,465+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    3 BEDS
    $4,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,465 - $4,880

    The Monde Scottsdale

    4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (833) 530-2224
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,637+
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $5,247
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,801

    Smith & Rio

    1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 526-1496
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $6,878
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,199

    Cortland Desert Ridge

    4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (623) 323-2506
  11. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Sunset View

    2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (833) 380-2833
  12. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,761+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $3,608
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,663

    Aura Watermark

    420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 693-4005
  13. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $2,202
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,216

    Amiya

    1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (623) 888-8556
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.