Apartments for Rent near Deer Valley Pavilions in Glendale, AZ - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$713+2 BEDS$1,057+3 BEDS$1,372+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,304+
Palms Luxury Apartments
1100 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $435 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zinc
2005 N 103rd Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,645
Trovita Rio
701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$3,132+Base Rent$1,577 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $7,713
Vitri
15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $321 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$999+
The Apollo
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,229+
The Logan at Jomax
27441 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$2,613+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Logan at Deer Valley
3425 W Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $575 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,698 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,646+3 BEDS$4,497+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,497
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173
Allora Surprise
17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,460
Radia Avondale Station
9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$2,603+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,002 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,173 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,234+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285
Album Surprise
16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,381Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531
Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent
2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,515+4 BEDS$2,924+
HARMON Ascend by Crescent Communities
12805 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$882 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Vista
2107 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,839+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $141 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320Base Rent$1,263 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,680
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,444+Base Rent$1,102 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,843+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257