Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cactus West in Glendale, AZ - Page 16

40,064 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $3,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,132

    Zone Westgate

    6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 755-1192
  2. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $4,476
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $4,430

    Slate Scottsdale

    18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 942-3667
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $14,092
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $14,135

    Avana at the Pointe

    888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 323-6560
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $3,293
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,066

    San Valiente

    2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 671-2637
  5. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $947+
    1 BED
    $1,121+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $1,942

    Terra Vida

    150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 253-3684
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,723
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,599

    Westmount at the District Apartments

    949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (928) 212-2081
  7. Price Drop. $385 Off
    2 BEDS
    $894+
    3 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$864 - $1,851
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$894 - $1,881

    Luna Villa

    3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 545-7142
  8. Price Drop. $489 Off
    STUDIO
    $814+
    1 BED
    $858+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    3 BEDS
    $1,556+

    The Urban

    3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 860-6617
  9. Price Drop. $105 Off
    STUDIO
    $794+
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$794 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$794 - $1,325

    North Mountain Village

    3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (833) 784-1643
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.