Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cactus West in Glendale, AZ - Page 15

40,074 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,886
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,743

    Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments

    615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 526-0443
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+

    SALT

    260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (602) 223-1162
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,941
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941

    Indigo

    16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (480) 462-6559
  4. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $997+
    1 BED
    $1,049+

    Polanco

    7220 E McKellips Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (623) 526-5343
  5. Price Drop. $227 Off
    STUDIO
    $948+
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+

    Dwell

    1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (623) 263-8606
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,016+
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$861 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$897 - $1,211

    The Selene

    12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (623) 321-2066
  7. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+

    Sky at P83

    14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381
    (623) 321-0322
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $857+
    2 BEDS
    $1,057+
    3 BEDS
    $1,372+

    Raystone

    2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 962-8799
  9. Price Drop. $435 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Zinc

    2005 N 103rd Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 304-8571
  10. Price Drop. $387 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,682+
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,577 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $7,795

    Vitri

    15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 267-2507
  11. Price Drop. $383 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $6,489
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247

    Derby

    800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-5182
  12. Price Drop. $575 Off
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,698 - $3,260
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,373

    Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 860-6090
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,792+

    Nollie

    2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 991-8757
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$163
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978

    Aura Apache

    1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 645-5154
  15. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009

    Townhomes at Sunnyside

    16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378
    (623) 688-5405
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+

    Harwood

    2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (833) 842-4152
  17. Price Drop. $840 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $4,999+

    Modera Kierland

    14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (833) 987-4616
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,173

    Allora Surprise

    17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (623) 321-2035
  19. Price Drop. $370 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,460

    Radia Avondale Station

    9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (833) 564-0708
  20. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $2,603+
    4 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,002 - $2,747
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,173 - $2,918

    Summerwell Peoria Place

    7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (623) 323-2130
  21. 1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285

    Album Surprise

    16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (949) 396-1769
  22. Price Drop. $346 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531

    Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent

    2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (888) 346-9608
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359

    Aspendale Scottsdale

    13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 641-9030
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.