Apartments for Rent near Cactus Plaza in Glendale, AZ - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $453 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,270+
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,417
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,245+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,645+
Suncrest Vista at Canyon Trails 55+ Apartments
16985 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,325+
Modera Rio Salado
835 W. Rio Sala Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941
Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent
9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,509
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$899 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,830
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,294 - $6,580Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $6,653
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,230
Verano Townhomes
13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,435+
Scottsdale 59
5900 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,296 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,042
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,602 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $1,924
Adobe Ridge
4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,099+
Portola on Bell
16630 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$857+1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,397+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $201 OffSTUDIO$849+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Naya Apartments
8111 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$836+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,366+
Presidio North Apartments
17031 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,413+4 BEDS$2,116+
Monte Viejo
2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $183 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$2,228+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,044+
Villa Toscana
10201 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,479
Haven at Arrowhead
20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,830+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Wood Senior Apartments
9415 N 99th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,105 - $3,478Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $2,101
Ashton Pointe
12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Discounts1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,075+
Reflections at Gila Springs
411 N Kyrene Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,300+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
-
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$655+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,539+
2025 West Apartment Homes
2025 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $119 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$1,543 - $7,293Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $7,453
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,675+
Shade at Desert Ridge
21150 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050