Apartments for Rent near Arrowhead Towne Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 9
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,449+
Village at Liberty Farms
5801 S 51st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Quincy at Kierland
15826 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,043Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,962
Cardinal 95
9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,266+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,361
Alta Surprise
16230 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,939+
Livano Avondale
11575 W Roosevelt St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,175 - $6,094Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,850
Soltra Kierland
7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223
Marlowe Peoria Place
8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,100+
Shorehaven
1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,575+
Village at Carver Mountain
8450 S 59th Ave Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,004Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,037
Villas Goodyear
870 S Sarival Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,808+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,795+
Sol Modern
50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,399
Ragsdale
1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$937 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Franklin Apartment Homes
17374 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $316 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,374+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,705+4 BEDS$3,020+
Liberty at Estrella Falls
2505 N 153rd Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,018+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,072+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
-
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,079+3 BEDS$5,530+
Modera Reserve
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Portola West McDowell
6231 W Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,115+
Residences at Palm Valley
1891 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,341+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|