Apartments for Rent near Arrowhead Towne Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,390+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,670+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,478+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$870+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,450+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,464 - $7,182Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244
Cortland Desert Ridge
4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$977+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$852 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,522
Sierra Pines
9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,397+
Marq Bronco Butte
31925 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,170+
Eagle Ridge Apartment Homes
28851 N Vistancia Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,675+
The Villas At Camelback Crossing
5150 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
Sunset View
2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,982+
Grayson Place
1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,150+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,799+
Lumara
25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$987 - $2,083Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,162
Bella Mirage
3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$859+Base Rent$487 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $1,338
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,406+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,283+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,845+
Elevation on Central
4650 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,899+
Palm Valley Villas
4200 N Falcon Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$2,634+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,629+
Azure Creek at Tatum Ranch
29862 N Tatum Blvd, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,106+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,620+
The Hyve
1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281