Apartments for Rent near Arrowhead Marketplace in Glendale, AZ - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$5,055+
-
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,162 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,515
Bungalows at Asante
16630 N Pat Tillman Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85387 -
|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,899+
Palm Valley Villas
4200 N Falcon Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,845+
Elevation on Central
4650 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,149+
Oakridge Apartments
3330 W Greenway Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,170+
The View at Cascade
18525 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,880+
Avari Modern Apartments
11580 W Corporate Dr, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,009+
La Esplanada Apartment Homes
8115 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Cove Apartments
2545 N 83rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,075+
Papago Gardens Apartments
1025 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
Eclipse Apartments
2641 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148
Morada West
6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+
Chateau Gardens Apartments
6105 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,606 - $3,816Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,266
Adobe Ridge
4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,246Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,516
Haven at Arrowhead
20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,403Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,465
Ashton Pointe
12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,017+4 BEDS$2,143+
Promenade at Grand
17927 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$1,644 - $7,293Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $7,453
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,361Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,421
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,120+
Evolution at Estrella Falls
15361 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,473+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,205+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Village at Paseo de Luces
9802 W Van Buren St, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281