Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fountain Hills Shopping Center in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 7

33,574 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $876+
    2 BEDS
    $981+
    3 BEDS
    $1,573+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
  2. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+

    West 6th

    115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 400-6058
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,163

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  4. Price Drop. $163 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $1,989
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,050

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $6,139
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  6. Price Drop. $193 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,087+
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+

    Autumn Creek

    1320 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (833) 387-1288
  7. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cyprus

    220 W Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (520) 645-8365
  8. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,038+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,848
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,442

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
  10. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,367+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    4 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $4,085
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,413

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  11. Price Drop. $691 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+

    The Linq

    125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 900-1801
  12. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,646

    Avalon Hills

    3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (855) 492-3079
  13. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,767

    IMT Ahwatukee

    5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 777-8153
  14. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,675

    Broadstone Tempe Station

    2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (855) 949-6153
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,712+

    Greentree

    250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (877) 566-2870
  16. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $1,954+

    Volta on Broadway

    1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 253-7875
  17. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,979

    Citi on Camelback

    909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 400-6331
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,269

    Halogen

    3420 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (855) 770-2208
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+

    Lucero

    9275 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (520) 412-7672
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.