Apartments for Rent near Eagle Mountain Village Marketplace in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 6
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,199 - $4,054Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|STUDIO$916+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,314+
Ascent 1829
1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919
Espiral
125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$860+1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,335+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,570+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,571 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,365
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,334 - $1,698Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,740
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,461
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,997Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,968
Cantera
2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,555 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,533
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,749
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,245+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|STUDIO$821+1 BED$888+2 BEDS$1,241+
Sentry Tempe
3730 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,423+
Villas On Hampton Avenue
5120 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,693+4 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935
HUE97
9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$779+1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,349+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,121Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,896
The Joshua Apartments
1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$721+1 BED$859+Base Rent$526 - $1,616Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$721 - $1,221
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,218+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,167+1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,425+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$920+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,282+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175Base Rent$1,110 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,340
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|