Apartments for Rent near 16828 Parkview in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,790+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,307+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,775+
Ventura Vista
18660 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Discounts1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,075+
Reflections at Gila Springs
411 N Kyrene Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,300+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$899 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,105
Desert Mirage
1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+
La Petite Chateau Apartments
1254 E Broadway, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$655+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,539+
2025 West Apartment Homes
2025 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$1,543 - $7,293Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $7,453
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,675+
Shade at Desert Ridge
21150 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,315+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,999+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,850+
Aspire Pinnacle Peak
24250 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$885+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,395+
Acclaim
2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,510 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,392
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,761+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,417
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,315+
Acero Queen Creek
20588 S Ellsworth Loop Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,740+
Array on Apache
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,008Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,061
Encore Novo
333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$875 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,509
Monterey Village
4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$899 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,830
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,506+Base Rent$1,294 - $6,580Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $6,653
Avana River Ranch
6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,265+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,042
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,140+
Nines at Lakeside
999 E Baseline Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283