Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Windmill Square in Chandler, AZ - Page 15
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,919+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,404 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,768
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,506+Base Rent$1,251 - $3,034Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,132
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,599 - $4,476Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,756 - $4,430
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $389 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,855+
Sonoma Landing
4776 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,169+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,893
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,277 - $14,092Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $14,135
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072
Avana Gilbert
3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,068
San Valiente
2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,493 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,059
Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,319+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,099+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,806+
Lakeview at Superstition Springs
1849 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,116
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,977Base Rent$1,909 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,187
Four Peaks
13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,114+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,910
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213