Apartments for Rent near Riggs Marketplace in Chandler, AZ - Page 6
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,920+
-
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,703+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$3,377+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,645+
Joy on 4th
700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,185 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,704
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,189+
Gateway at Cooley Station
4210 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,049+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,014+
Hudson on Farmer
707 S Farmer Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,873+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,260+
DC Heights Apartments
222 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,234 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,890+
Elevation at the Village
1935 S Santan Village Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
|
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,350+
Icon @ Cooley Station
2550 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,305+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,840+
Town Chandler
2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lumina Mountain Vista
10631 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,719+
Hampton Meridian
3000 W Southern Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,991
Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village
2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $379 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,536
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,463
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|
-
Price Drop. $242 Off
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,360+
The Atwood at Rivulon
500 E Rivulon Blvd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,546+
The George
1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$3,089+
Pique Residences
35155 N Thompson Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85142 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$4,100+
Shorehaven
1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791Base Rent$1,581Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791
Cadia Queen Creek
190 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,205+
Stella Luxury Apartment Homes
32449 N Gary Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,560+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281