Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riggs Marketplace in Chandler, AZ - Page 5

27,013 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,993

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  2. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    3 BEDS
    $1,816+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  3. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,724+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935

    HUE97

    9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
    (602) 755-6165
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,894

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $1,941

    The Joshua Apartments

    1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 485-1609
  6. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+

    505 West

    505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 404-6892
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  8. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,261+
    3 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,687

    The Colony Apartments

    351 N Peart Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    (520) 666-9230
  9. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,673+

    MAA SkySong

    1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (520) 502-5414
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,723

    The Standard Scottsdale

    6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 400-2197
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $931+
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$931 - $2,867

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
  12. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+

    Modena

    815 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 244-4283
  13. Price Drop. $168 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,066+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+

    Level 550

    550 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (623) 253-8689
  14. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $2,946
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,035

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
  15. Price Drop. $771 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+

    Volta on Broadway

    1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 253-7875
  16. Price Drop. $147 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $2,233
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,373

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  17. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,152
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,209

    The Cooper 202

    1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (844) 493-0726
  19. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,130

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  20. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.