Apartments for Rent near Mills Crossing in Chandler, AZ - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,789+
Alcove at the Islands
1300 W Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
|3 BEDS$2,252+4 BEDS$2,461+
The Reserve at Eastmark
5150 S Inspirian Pky, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$1,112+
ANOVA Central Station
331 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,178+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,890+
Elevation at the Village
1935 S Santan Village Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$917+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,468+
Ascent 1829
1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,595+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240Base Rent$1,175 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$65 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,500
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,455+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$1,523 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $3,032
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,993+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,179+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,144+
Liv Northgate
455 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,315+
Vivace at Gateway Place
4500 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$3,389+
Rainbow Road
1030 N 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,260+
DC Heights Apartments
222 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364
Lumiere Chandler
1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,962Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,029
Sierra Foothills
13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,460+
Waterman Senior Apartments
43990 W Honeycutt Ave, Maricopa, AZ 85139 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$3,409+Base Rent$2,774 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,884 - $3,580
56th at Arcadia
2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,876+
The Pomeroy
139 N Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Sterling Point Apartment Homes
3802 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,522+4 BEDS$1,956+
Saddleback Village at Stonegate Townhomes
18260 N Alan Stephens Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,604+
Ironwood Ranch Apartments
39695 W Lococo St, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|STUDIO$859+1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sentry Tempe
3730 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,205+
Stella Luxury Apartment Homes
32449 N Gary Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 -