Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mills Crossing in Chandler, AZ - Page 4

28,818 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+

    The George

    1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (480) 526-4808
  2. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    3 BEDS
    $4,100+

    Shorehaven

    1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 585-4597
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,791
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791

    Cadia Queen Creek

    190 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (623) 323-3214
  4. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Sol Modern

    50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-7352
  5. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,399

    Ragsdale

    1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 499-9153
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    3 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,750

    Alto

    16720 N Porter Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    (623) 244-8339
  7. Price Drop. $462 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $2,286
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,332

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  8. Price Drop. $593 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,865

    Bungalows on Combs

    250 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (520) 346-8687
  9. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  10. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+
    4 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $1,953
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $1,953

    Virata

    42584 W Maricopa-Casa Grande Hwy, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    (520) 523-7371
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $1,990

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  12. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+

    The Avi

    1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 552-6425
  13. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,824+

    Mosaic

    7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 892-0531
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$916 - $1,518
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,785

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  15. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+

    Clifford

    901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 311-2168
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,127+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,712+

    Greentree

    250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (877) 566-2870
  17. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,345
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,168

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.