Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near DeLeon Plaza in Chandler, AZ - Page 7

34,708 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+

    Modena

    815 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 244-4283
  2. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
  3. Price Drop. $771 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,329+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+

    Volta on Broadway

    1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 253-7875
  4. Price Drop. $493 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,372

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  5. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $860+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    3 BEDS
    $1,680+

    Motif

    2529 W Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85029
    (623) 321-5355
  6. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  7. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,210

    The Cooper 202

    1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (844) 493-0726
  8. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,130

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  9. Price Drop. $279 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
  10. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  11. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $4,516
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,034

    Aura Watermark

    420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 693-4005
  12. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+

    PALMTower

    440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 300-1615
  14. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,868

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  15. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,414

    Galleria Palms

    1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (602) 755-6819
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $5,229
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,874

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  17. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  18. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $1,847

    IMT Ahwatukee

    5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 777-8153
  19. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $4,925
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $3,698
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,742

    The Griffin

    3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 263-8531
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.