Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Copper Point Plaza in Chandler, AZ - Page 10

39,354 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300

    Hidden Village

    8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (833) 690-3518
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 - 3 BEDS
    Call for Rent

    Vida46

    4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (855) 538-7257
  3. Price Drop. $316 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,374+

    Alanna

    100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (855) 965-1233
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364

    Lumiere Chandler

    1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (602) 691-7329
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,941
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,008

    Sierra Foothills

    13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-9959
  6. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,317+
    3 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,864
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,909

    Indigo Creek

    14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (888) 590-6720
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557

    Heritage District

    275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (855) 755-0620
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,884+
    3 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,774 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,884 - $3,490

    56th at Arcadia

    2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (855) 956-1212
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,015

    Painted Trails

    4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (844) 423-2650
  10. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,055+
    3 BEDS
    $1,640+

    Motif

    2529 W Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85029
    (623) 321-5355
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,524+

    ECO PHX

    301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 323-3796
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+

    San Palmas

    1111 N Mission Park Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 400-8128
  13. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+

    The Hyve

    1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 745-2849
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+

    PALMTower

    440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 300-1615
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters