Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Copper Point Plaza in Chandler, AZ - Page 5

39,381 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,646

    Avalon Hills

    3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (855) 492-3079
  2. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,675

    Broadstone Tempe Station

    2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (855) 949-6153
  3. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,406+
    3 BEDS
    $1,938+

    Tamarron

    4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 207-9799
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $2,458
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,758

    Alanza Place

    1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 737-2768
  5. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,986
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,027

    Rockledge Fairways

    13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 239-4539
  6. Price Drop. $647 Off
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,262+

    Morada Rise

    6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (623) 280-0767
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,570
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,540

    The Julia

    546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 607-0991
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $4,037
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $916+
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+

    Ascent 1829

    1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 263-4858
  10. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,701

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,461

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  13. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  14. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,740+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Desert Club

    6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 663-7596
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.