Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 12 Oaks Plaza in Chandler, AZ - Page 4

38,589 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,045

    Painted Trails

    4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (844) 423-2650
  2. Price Drop. $647 Off
    1 BED
    $1,093+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,190+

    Morada Rise

    6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (623) 280-0767
  3. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,570
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,550

    The Julia

    546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 607-0991
  4. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $3,872
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,650

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
  5. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $2,053

    Highland Park

    5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 263-0254
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,962
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,029

    Sierra Foothills

    13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-9959
  7. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $917+
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+

    Ascent 1829

    1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 263-4858
  8. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,001
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,015

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
  9. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $2,253+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  10. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,513

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $1,558
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,600

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,381+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,251

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,716

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $5,306
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,521

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,993

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  16. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    3 BEDS
    $1,816+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  17. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Desert Club

    6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 663-7596
  18. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,724+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935

    HUE97

    9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
    (602) 755-6165
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.