Apartments for Rent near Watson Marketplace in Buckeye, AZ - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,999+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $435 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,945+
Zinc
2005 N 103rd Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009
Townhomes at Sunnyside
16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,684+
The Maddox Luxury Apartments
23683 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173
Allora Surprise
17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460
Radia Avondale Station
9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,603+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285
Album Surprise
16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,381Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531
Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent
2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,550+4 BEDS$2,924+
HARMON Ascend by Crescent Communities
12805 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,093+
Avilla Western Garden
4041 N 97th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
Arrowhead Summit Apartment Homes
18330 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,136
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$1,994+
Grandstone at Sunrise
24701 N Lake Pleasant Pky, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,275+
Village at Harvard Crossing
15550 W Harvard St, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Isabella
15431 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$604+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,200+
Sunrise on 35th
3030 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,495+
Village at Pioneer Park
8405 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Camelback Park
11200 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,636+
Riverwood Apartments
25157 W Beloat Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$1,000+
The Palms at Camelback West
3708 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85019 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Residences at Camelback West
4001 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85019 -
Price Drop. $366 Off -
Good Value1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,711+Adiamo Palm Valley
2100 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,636+
Copper Cove Apartments
101 N 91st Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Park on 57th Avenue
5045 N 58th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,299+
San Marina Apartments
7002 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+
The Square on Indian School
7151 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033