Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Watson Marketplace in Buckeye, AZ

12,306 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,815
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,815

    Broadstone Ascend

    12905 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (844) 919-2860
  2. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,804
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,003

    Vlux at Sunset Farms

    4343 S 103rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 207-9797
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,906

    Prose at Ballpark Village

    2999 S Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 207-1025
  4. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,902
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,993

    Broadstone Westgate

    6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 666-1711
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342

    Alta Goodyear

    14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (877) 536-9376
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $987+

    Solara

    7007 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (877) 644-0406
  7. Price Drop. $217 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $8,245
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $6,406

    Cortland at P83

    16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (602) 774-3797
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,390+
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815

    Bungalows at Camelback

    4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-0080
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,687

    Prose Desert River

    7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (866) 484-3206
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,436

    Bungalows on Cotton Lane

    7315 N Cotton Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 232-0078
  11. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Sunset View

    2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (833) 380-2833
  12. Price Drop. $264 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+

    Grayson Place

    1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (623) 283-1250
  13. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    Agave Ranch

    10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 666-6201
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,401

    Alta Avondale

    11330 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (844) 368-9945
  15. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,007+
    1 BED
    $1,184+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$958 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$49 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,753

    Cabana Aldea

    9910 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (480) 470-3976
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+

    Allero 59

    5821 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (844) 571-5034
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,212+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,645+

    67 Flats

    6856 W Maryland Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    (833) 483-1348
  18. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  19. Price Drop. $475 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    4 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Zenn Skyview

    8200 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (623) 552-5379
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  21. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,193

    Villas Litchfield Park

    12730 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 663-0729
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+

    The Douglas

    14935 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 294-9134
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,555

    Bungalows at Sundance

    24730 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    (623) 240-9449
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Watson Marketplace in Buckeye, AZ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 12,306 apartments near Watson Marketplace Mall in Buckeye, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Watson Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Buckeye, AZ!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters