Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Van Buren Shopping Center in Avondale, AZ

33,086 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,815
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,815

    Broadstone Ascend

    12905 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (844) 919-2860
  2. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $692+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$692 - $3,262

    Adara

    888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 404-8052
  3. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,804
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,003

    Vlux at Sunset Farms

    4343 S 103rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 207-9797
  4. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,315+

    THE ACCESS

    1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 244-7393
  5. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,748

    IMT Desert Palm Village

    1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 323-8837
  6. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+

    Sage Apartments

    28425 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (844) 515-0904
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423

    Broadstone 7th Street

    5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (844) 903-3461
  8. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,246

    Ascend At Black Canyon

    28201 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (623) 263-3239
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,687

    Prose Desert River

    7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (866) 484-3206
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,561

    Bungalows on Cotton Lane

    7315 N Cotton Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 232-0078
  11. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $1,906

    Prose at Ballpark Village

    2999 S Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 207-1025
  12. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,902
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,993

    Broadstone Westgate

    6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 666-1711
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    3 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342

    Alta Goodyear

    14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (877) 536-9376
  14. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,454+
    1 BED
    $1,984+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,415

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  16. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147

    Cortland at Raven

    3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (877) 269-4826
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+

    The Palmer

    815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 263-3142
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,096+
    2 BEDS
    $998+

    Solara

    7007 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (877) 644-0406
  19. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $977+
    1 BED
    $927+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $1,796
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $1,522

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Van Buren Shopping Center in Avondale, AZ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 33,086 apartments near Van Buren Shopping Center Mall in Avondale, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Van Buren Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Avondale, AZ!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.