Apartments for Rent near Estrella Vista in Avondale, AZ - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,909
-
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$987 - $2,083Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,162
Bella Mirage
3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$690+1 BED$859+Base Rent$487 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$690 - $1,333
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,069+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,280+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,106+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$871+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,266+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,620+
The Hyve
1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,478+
MAA SkySong
1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,650+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,795+
Array South Mountain
13229 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,553+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,890+
Residences at Palm Valley
1891 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,723+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$2,267+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,003 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,710
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,626+Base Rent$880 - $1,763Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $2,791
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Price Drop. $253 Off|STUDIO$849+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,336+
Augustine at Glendale
4141 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Price Drop. $493 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,166+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$961 - $2,232Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,372
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|
-
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,055+
Velaire at Aspera
7700 W Aspera Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,368 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,125+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,044+
Norte Town Lake Apartments
909 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,318
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $651 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211
The Ryan
188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$2,246+
Circa Central Avenue
1505 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209
The Stewart
800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$937 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,753 - $3,698Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,742
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,651Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166
The Lofts at Westgate
6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305