Apartments for Rent near Estrella Vista in Avondale, AZ - Page 17
-
Rent Special -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+Scottsdale Suites Apartments
7534 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$2,595+4 BEDS$2,895+
8th and Row Townhomes
818 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
-
1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+
Casa Maribela Apartments
2540 W Maryland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $121 OffSTUDIO$863+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,056+
Biltmore on the Lake
11050 N Biltmore Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Price Drop. $151 OffSTUDIO$1,063+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,667+
Arcadia Villa Apartments
3915 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,126+
The Cascades Apartments
3550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,301+
Encantada Peoria
10741 W El Cortez Pl, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
Whispering Willows Apartments
1802 W Cholla St, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
STUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,826+
ReNue Downtown Apartments
1350 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,500+
Tempe La Mirage Apartments
610 E Gilbert Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Discounts1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$1,822+
Canyon Ridge Apartments
17447 N Avenue of the Arts Ave, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,103+
Sonterra Apartments at Paradise Valley
17440 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,222+Base Rent$1,137 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,482
Meadow Glen
4201 W Union Hills Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$749+1 BED$999+
Allora Phoenix Apartments
2250 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $397 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$804+1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$660 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$804 - $1,605
Cielo Apartments
8222 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,550+
Arcadia Walk
2606 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,449+
The Axis on Mcdowell
3830 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,049+
Sage Stone at Arrowhead Apartments
6233 W Behrend Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,333+
MAA Camelback
6400 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,027 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,851
Parq at East Arcadia
5401 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$949+2 BEDS$919+Base Rent$851 - $2,128Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$919 - $1,284
Ember at North Phoenix
17425 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $138 OffSTUDIO$693+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,313+
Park Vista
3221 W El Camino Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$697+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$697 - $1,260Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$697 - $1,260
Park at Westgate
6444 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$780+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$849+
Santa Fe Springs
1717 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,166Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,217
Laguna at Arrowhead Ranch
20251 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,624
Whispering Pines
2601 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,475+
Papago Park Apartments
5350 E Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,570+
Colonia Del Sol Apartments
5405 S 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041