Apartments for Rent near Apache Plaza in Apache Junction, AZ - Page 11
-
Good Value1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,724+ -
Exceptional Value -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+
Scottsdale Suites Apartments
7534 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Normandie
14343 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,200+
Mountain View Apartments
9850 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,063+
Avant at Fashion Center
555 S Galleria Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$1,054 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,321
Madera Point Apartments
445 S Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,092
Arcadia Cove
2252 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,424+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,567Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,585
The Glen at Old Town
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,895+
Nexa
1205-1221 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,857 - $23,088Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $23,127
Overture Kierland 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7170 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,630+
RIATA APARTMENTS
100 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $789 OffSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,364+
Roadrunner on McDowell
6601 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Good Value1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,852+
Sage Mesa 55+ Active Adult
10529 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$3,126+
Formation
2040-2060 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,835+
Pillar at Fountain Hills
16550 E Avenue of the Fountains, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$1,739+
Amberlin Queen Creek 55+ Active Adult
270 W Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,523+
The Aster at Mountain Vista
1103 S Crismon Rd, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,605+
Silo Morrison Ranch
3340 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
-
Price Drop. $326 Off
-
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,480+Base Rent$1,120 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $6,930
Avana Chandler
3800 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$950
The Pacifica - 1 & 2 bedrooms units - washer/dryer in units
210 N Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,505+
92Forty Scottsdale
9240 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,333+
MAA Camelback
6400 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,027 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,851
Parq at East Arcadia
5401 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,559Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,317
The Fairways at San Marcos Apartments
777 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,048+
Symphony
2225 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,263 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,950
Arches at Hidden Creek
1586 W Maggio Way, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $443 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,520+
The Traditions Apartments
4450 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,672+
The Village at Sun Valley Apartments
7520 E Billings St, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,000+
Town Center
22280 S 209th Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$2,138+
MAA Sky View
4632 E Germann Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,598+
San Miguel Apartments
8915 E Guadalupe Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,000+
Encantada Queen Creek
20934 E Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,508Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,062
The Enclave Apartment Homes
3255 S Dorsey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,845+
Almeria at Ocotillo
2471 W Edgewater Way, Chandler, AZ 85248