Apartments for Rent near Oakwood Shopping Center in Huntsville, AL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,009+
-
Price Drop. $192 Off|
-
Price Drop. $151 Off|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,524+
Constellation Apartment Homes
740 Constellation Place Dr SW, Huntsville, AL 35801 -
Price Drop. $144 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,634+
Mosby Bridge Street
320 Voyager Way NW, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,612+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,703Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,755
Henry House at Clift Farm
1435 Balch Rd, Madison, AL 35757 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,457+
Anthem Luxury Rental Homes
740 Plummer Rd, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Price Drop. $356 Off|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,743+
Encore Mid City
5801 Sanderson St, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$2,455+
Metronome Mid City
925 Makers Way NW, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|STUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Dempsey Apartments
375 Lime Quarry Rd, Madison, AL 35758 -
Price Drop. $655 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,750+
2020 Providence
20 Town Center Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,625+
Laurel at Dry Creek
393 Johns Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,689+
Ariza Research
5771 Oakwood Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Price Drop. $269 Off|STUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,604+
Arcadia Apartments
4810 Bradford Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35805 -
Price Drop. $402 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,450
Liam at Hays Farm
401 Haysland Rd SW, Huntsville, AL 35802 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,079+4 BEDS$2,675+
The Everstead at Madison
180 Hughes Rd, Madison, AL 35758 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,549+
Argento at Oakland Springs Apartments
110 Oakland Spgs, Madison, AL 35756 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Price Drop. $458 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,718+Base Rent$985 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,834
Attain at Bradford Creek
556 Martin Rd SW, Huntsville, AL 35824 -
Price Drop. $520 Off1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,664+
Hamlet at Midcity - Homes for Rent
100 Chawston Ave NW, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,599+
The Rockwell
149 Indian Creek Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,799+
Sanctuary at Indian Creek
1763 Slaughter Rd, Madison, AL 35758 -
Good Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,499+
Monrovia Flats
1325 Old Monrovia Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35806 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,049+
Parallel 36 @ Liberty
13546 Continental Rd, Athens, AL 35613 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,867+
Livano Town Madison
170 Graphics Dr, Madison, AL 35758 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,652+
The Winchester
4450 Friends Xing NE, Huntsville, AL 35811 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,975+
Ovation at Town Madison
350 Lime Quarry Rd, Madison, AL 35758 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,554+
Prosper Madison Oaks
515 Dunlop Blvd, Madison, AL 35824 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,050+
The Jessam at Hays Farm
850 Haysland Rd SW, Huntsville, AL 35802 -
Price Drop. $604 Off|2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,586+
Nestledown Farms
1 Nestledown Dr SW, Huntsville, AL 35824 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,554+
Mural at Stovehouse
2900 4th Avenue Northwest, Huntsville, AL 35805 -