Cheap Apartments for Rent in Airline/Jefferson
-
Good Value -
Price Drop. $128 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$856+2 BEDS$914+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$841 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$856 - $1,650
Cypress Park Apartments
10318 Celtic Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$870+1 BED$881+2 BEDS$971+3 BEDS$1,285+
The Arts Apartments at Jefferson Heights
8939 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Price Drop. $730 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,376+4 BEDS$1,330+Base Rent$915 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$930 - $1,610Jefferson Arms
10390 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,112+3 BEDS$1,288+4 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$924 - $1,437Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,437Reserve at Jefferson Crossing
17232 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
Good Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,034+
Sherwood Place
4500 Sherwood Common Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$950+
Zurqui at South Park
4747 Southpark Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Discounts|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,200+
Devonshire Apartments
11620 Airline Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,300+
Jefferson Lakes Apartments
12400 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,395+Cedarwood Apartment - All utilities included!
3484 Cedarcrest Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70816 -
1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,064+3 BEDS$1,100+Siegen Calais Apartments
8363 Siegen Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,0007733 Bles Ave Unit A
7733 Bles Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,0007743 Bles Ave Unit 1B
7743 Bles Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,082+3 BEDS$1,304+
Jefferson Shadows
9771 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,775+
Cobblestone at Essen - NEW UPGRADES!
5431 Essen Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,850+
Atlas at St. George
10707 Industriplex Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,321+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,098Bristol Place Apartment Homes
5960 Siegen Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Good Value1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,438+
The Addison Apartments
10231 The Grove Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70836 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,1507047 Meadow Park Ave
7047 Meadow Park Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,843+
Chateaux Dijon Apartments
4155 Essen Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,19510286 W Winston Ave
10286 W Winston Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,467+
Cypress Lake Apartments
11101 Reiger Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,613+
CITISCAPE AT ESSEN
5010 Mancuso Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Good Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,789+
Evergreen at Tuscany Villas
10732 S Mall Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,25010426 Jefferson Hwy Unit H
10426 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,831+
Tapestry at Long Farm
16333 Columns Way, Baton Rouge, LA 70817 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550Charming 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home in Prairieville!
18647 Magnolia Estates, Prairieville, LA 70769 -
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,087+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,197
The Waters at Bluebonnet
3445 Bluebonnet Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,021+
The Heights at Picardy
8340 Picardy Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8004188 Jefferson Woods Dr
4188 Jefferson Woods Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0009536 Bermuda Ave
9536 Bermuda Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,10010111 Jefferson Hwy
10111 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,25010144 The Grove Ave
10144 The Grove Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70836 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,45010727 Danbury Dr
10727 Danbury Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,80014449 Royal Villa Dr
14449 Royal Villa Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,895WOODRIDGE SUBDIVISION NEAR NEW WOMENS HOSPITAL AT PECUE LN.
13465 Quail Grove Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,00010557 Sweetbrook Ave
10557 Sweetbrook Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70809 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,450Base Rent$3,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4507072 Kodiak Dr