Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in Louisville, KY with Parking
4,496 Rentals
-
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
Veranda at Norton Commons
9506 Civic Way, Prospect, KY 40059 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,783+
310 at Nulu Apartments
310 S Hancock St, Louisville, KY 40202 -
1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,447+
Glenmary Village Apartments
9606 Clubview Dr, Louisville, KY 40291 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$1,848+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,978Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,982
Claiborne Crossing Apartments
14601 Pulpit Dr, Louisville, KY 40245 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,649+
Ashton Brook
7832 Royalty Ave, Louisville, KY 40222 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,313 - $6,858Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,248
Main & Clay
633 E Main St, Louisville, KY 40202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,402+
Edge on 4
555 S 4th St, Louisville, KY 40202 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,277Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,172
The Lodges on English Station Road
14500 English Park Cir, Louisville, KY 40299 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,795+
Lofts on Ormsby
512 W Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203 -
1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,820+
Springhouse
8400 Tapestry Cir, Louisville, KY 40222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,897Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,897
Middletown Landing
700 Landis Ridge Dr, Louisville, KY 40245 -
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,429+
Vetra at St. Matthews
902 Markham Ln, Louisville, KY 40207 -
-
1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Louis Apartment Flats
10720 Bell Tucker Ln, Louisville, KY 40241 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Flats at Springhurst Apartments of Louisville
4201 Simcoe Ln, Louisville, KY 40241 -
-
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,050+
Miller Manor Apartments
6983 Dixie Hwy, Louisville, KY 40258 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,936+4 BEDS$2,675+
Current812
1501 Main St, Clarksville, IN 47129 -
1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,934+
Lyric at Norton Commons Apartments
6324 Meeting St, Prospect, KY 40059 -
Price Drop. $151 OffSTUDIO$870+1 BED$879+2 BEDS$999+
Icon Apartments
3201 Leith Ln, Louisville, KY 40218 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$829+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,479+
The Harper
292 Stoke On Trent St, Louisville, KY 40299 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Chatsworth Park Apartments
122 N Peterson Ave, Louisville, KY 40206 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$829+2 BEDS$839+3 BEDS$920+
Preston Oaks
1214 Gilmore Ln, Louisville, KY 40213 -
Good Value1 BED$959+2 BEDS$979+
Views at Crescent Hill
2201 Biljana Dr, Louisville, KY 40206 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,087 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,298
Springs At Hurstbourne
9202 Bunsen Park Dr, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,790+
Century Baxter Ave
1221 E Broadway, Louisville, KY 40204 -
Price Drop. $504 OffSTUDIO$1,022+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,913+
Springs At La Grange
10500 Drumlin Dr, Louisville, KY 40223 -
1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,648+
The Ivy Apartment Homes
3300 Altabrook Dr, Louisville, KY 40245 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,835+
Plainview Apartments
1000 Stone Spring Way, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Price Drop. $144 Off1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,103+
East Chase Apartments
1700 Somerset Pl, Louisville, KY 40220 -
1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,560+
Canter Chase
1200 Canterchase Dr, Louisville, KY 40242 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,801+
Hurstbourne Estates
10405 Watermark Pl, Louisville, KY 40223 -
1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,176+
Century Belmont Station
11950 Victory Knoll Cir, Louisville, KY 40243 -
-
Price Drop. $327 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,293Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,333
Avoca II
1453 Avoca Ridge Dr, Louisville, KY 40223 -
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,406+
Glenmary Pointe Apartments
8913 Old Bardstown Rd, Louisville, KY 40291 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Belle at Cedar Creek
8006 Cedar Creek Rd, Louisville, KY 40291 -
Price Drop. $396 Off1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Station at Middletown