Cheap Apartments for Rent in Jefferson County, KY
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4501810 Magazine St
1810 Magazine St, Louisville, KY 40203 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4503717 Wheeler Ave
3717 Wheeler Ave, Louisville, KY 40215 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450
1645 Rangeland Rd
1645 Rangeland Rd, Louisville, KY 40219 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450
1018 Hamilton Ave
1018 Hamilton Ave, Louisville, KY 40204 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450
615 Dresden Ave
615 Dresden Ave, Louisville, KY 40215 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,450
1355 S 3rd St Unit 1355 S 3rd st Carriage House 2
1355 S 3rd St, Louisville, KY 40208 -
|
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4657711 Rochelle Rd
7711 Rochelle Rd, Louisville, KY 40228 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,622+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$1,897+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$147 - $200Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,300Germantown Mill Lofts
946 Goss Ave, Louisville, KY 40217 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,475936 Camden Ave
936 Camden Ave, Louisville, KY 40215 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,485500 E Ormsby Ave Unit 500 E Ormsby Ave 1
500 E Ormsby Ave, Louisville, KY 40203 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,095+
Veranda at Norton Commons
9506 Civic Way, Prospect, KY 40059 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,495405 Fledge Dr
405 Fledge Dr, Louisville, KY 40214 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495520 Wainwright Ave
520 Wainwright Ave, Louisville, KY 40217 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,341+
The Residences at OMNI Louisville
200 W Liberty St, Louisville, KY 40202 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4995321 Juanita Ln
5321 Juanita Ln, Louisville, KY 40272 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,499219 Flamingo Dr
219 Flamingo Dr, Louisville, KY 40218 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4994208 Prince Ln
4208 Prince Ln, Louisville, KY 40299 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5006713 Gunston Ln Unit 6713A Gunston Lane
6713 Gunston Ln, Prospect, KY 40059 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,50012614 Bay Tree Way Unit The Birch Room
12614 Bay Tree Way, Louisville, KY 40245 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
1701 Herbert Ave
1701 Herbert Ave, Shively, KY 40216 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5001110 Westlynne Place Unit 6