Cheap Apartments for Rent in Jefferson County, KY
-
2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$2,032+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,801+
Hurstbourne Estates
10405 Watermark Pl, Louisville, KY 40223 -
Price Drop. $421 Off2 BEDS$1,393Avalon Springs Apartments
7935 Zelma Fields Ave, Louisville, KY 40228 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,988
Claiborne Crossing Apartments
14601 Pulpit Dr, Louisville, KY 40245 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,395Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395731 N Hite Ave
731 N Hite Ave, Louisville, KY 40206 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3954330 Bayberry Dr
4330 Bayberry Dr, Louisville, KY 40216 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3996711 Hunters Creek Blvd
6711 Hunters Creek Blvd, Louisville, KY 40258 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3994101 Spyglass Ct
4101 Spyglass Ct, Louisville, KY 40229 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,3999408 Pirouette Ave
9408 Pirouette Ave, Louisville, KY 40118 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3995807 Larkgrove Dr
5807 Larkgrove Dr, Louisville, KY 40229 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,399
4816 Andalusia Ln
4816 Andalusia Ln, Louisville, KY 40272 -
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,499+
Aspenwood Apartments
3300 Aspen Valley Cir, Louisville, KY 40241 -
Rent Special -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,4002811 Narragansett Dr
2811 Narragansett Dr, Louisville, KY 40210 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4004535 Stonestreet Rd Unit 3
4535 Stonestreet Rd, Louisville, KY 40272 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4003503 Medford Ct
3503 Medford Ct, Louisville, KY 40218 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400
343 S 42nd St
343 S 42nd St, Louisville, KY 40212 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400
4607 Caspian Dr
4607 Caspian Dr, Louisville, KY 40219 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,4001616 Gallagher St
1616 Gallagher St, Louisville, KY 40210 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400
Welcome to your gorgeous new home!