Apartments for Rent in Kentucky - Page 10
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,770+4 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,770 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,250 -
Good Value -
-
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,555+
Jefferson Crossings
5105 Gemma Way, Louisville, KY 40219 -
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,125+
Country Club Estates
4011 Bramblewood Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018 -
2 BEDS$3,950
The Cottages at Ashton Grove
115 Ashton Grove Path, Georgetown, KY 40324 -
-
2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,450+
Summerland Townhomes
7437 Russellville Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$850+
Covington Station
3811 Banyan Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,040+
Polo Club Park - Senior/Affordable Housing
6411 Polo Club Ln, Lexington, KY 40509 -
-
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+
Hi-Point Apartments
900 Lakeview Dr, Shelbyville, KY 40065 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,295+
Sunnydale Acres - 2 Bed, 1 Bath - NO WAITLIST
360 Pascoe Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42104 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,260+Base Rent$885 - $1,260Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$885 - $1,260
Kearney Ridge - Affordable Housing
2559 Kearney Ridge Blvd, Lexington, KY 40511 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,455+
Applegate Farm Apartments
5503 Fernfield Dr, Louisville, KY 40219 -
Good Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,295+
Windhurst Park Apartments
584 Old Brunerstown Rd, Shelbyville, KY 40065 -
-
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,050+
Furlong Trails Apartments
4217 Beechgrove Dr, Independence, KY 41051 -
Rent Special1 BED$749+2 BEDS$919+3 BEDS$1,099+
Southwood
2521 Pennacook Rd, Louisville, KY 40214 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,110+
Prime Hamburg Apartments
1740-1760 Jennifer Rd, Lexington, KY 40505 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$904+2 BEDS$933+3 BEDS$1,163+
Tates Creek Crossings
1123-1143 Centre Pky, Lexington, KY 40517 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,300+
Whiskey Row Lofts
140 W Washington St, Louisville, KY 40202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$877+4 BEDS$697+Base Rent$569 - $1,029Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$697 - $1,157
Muse Bowling Green
1799 Russellville Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101 -
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,600+
Gated Villa Apartments at Kearney
2671 Kearney Ridge Blvd, Lexington, KY 40511 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,840
Crowne at the Summit
4301 Crowne Springs Dr, Louisville, KY 40241 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
-
2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,520+
Mitchel's Park
274 General Mitchell Ln, Fort Mitchell, KY 41017 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$2,030+
The Legends Apartments
11000 Indian Legends Dr, Louisville, KY 40241 -