Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Kansas City, KS with Washer & Dryer

3,843 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 35 Gillham
    STUDIO
    $700+
    1 BED
    $900+

    35 Gillham

    3541-3549 Gillham Rd, Kansas City, MO 64111
  2. Building Photo - 3210 Francis Pl
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    3210 Francis Pl

    3210 Francis Pl, Kansas City, KS 66103
  3. Building Photo - 730 N 70th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$780
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$780

    730 N 70th St Unit 734

    730 N 70th St, Kansas City, KS 66112
  4. Building Photo - 3158 Oak St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    3158 Oak St Unit 3158

    3158 Oak St, Kansas City, MO 64111
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    4216 Mercier St Unit 1st Floor

    4216 Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64111
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    11014 W 55th Ter

    11014 W 55th Ter, Shawnee, KS 66203
  7. Building Photo - 4019 Warwick Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    4019 Warwick Blvd Unit #2

    4019 Warwick Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111
  8. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    4200 W 55th St

    4200 W 55th St, Roeland Park, KS 66205
  9. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    2034 NW 51st St

    2034 NW 51st St, Northmoor, MO 64151
  10. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    4751 Windsor Street

    4751 Windsor Street, Roeland Park, KS 66205
  11. Building Photo - 3121 Eaton St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    3121 Eaton St

    3121 Eaton St, Kansas City, KS 66103
  12. Building Photo - 4419 N 106th St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    4419 N 106th St

    4419 N 106th St, Kansas City, KS 66109
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    3119 Eaton St Unit 3119

    3119 Eaton St, Kansas City, KS 66103
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    1900 E 28th Ave

    1900 E 28th Ave, North Kansas City, MO 64116
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    1819 Baltimore Ave Unit 208

    1819 Baltimore Ave, Kansas City, MO 64108
  16. Building Photo - 700 W 31st St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,495

    700 W 31st St Unit 404

    700 W 31st St, Kansas City, MO 64108
  17. Building Photo - 1715 Summit St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1715 Summit St Unit 204

    1715 Summit St, Kansas City, MO 64108
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    2510 Grand Blvd Unit 2803

    2510 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64108
  19. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    523 Grand Blvd Unit 1B

    523 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    517 Gillis St Unit 201

    517 Gillis St, Kansas City, MO 64106
  21. Building Photo - 1508 Grand Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $9,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,500

    1508 Grand Blvd Unit 3

    1508 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64108
  22. Building Photo - 600 E 8th St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,250

    600 E 8th St

    600 E 8th St, Kansas City, MO 64106
  23. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,850

    2629 Campbell St

    2629 Campbell St, Kansas City, MO 64108
  24. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    3535 Jefferson St

    3535 Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64111
  25. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    4436 Mill Creek Pky Unit 1S

    4436 Mill Creek Pky, Kansas City, MO 64111
  26. Building Photo - 4577 Madison Ave
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    4577 Madison Ave

    4577 Madison Ave, Kansas City, MO 64111
  27. Building Photo - 4462 Broadway Blvd
    3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    4462 Broadway Blvd

    4462 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111
  28. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    4464 Broadway Blvd

    4464 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111
  29. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $11,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$11,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$11,500

    4732 Mercier St

    4732 Mercier St, Kansas City, MO 64112
  30. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    512 W 39th Ter Unit 2

    512 W 39th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64111
Showing 42 of 262 results, Page 4 of 7

Kansas City at a Glance