Apartments for Rent in Dallas County, IA
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,250+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,395+
Broadmoor at Jordan Creek
6565 Wistful Vista Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,525+
Alice Patricia
714 NE Alices Rd, Waukee, IA 50263 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
Prairie Village Commons Apartments and Townhomes
940 NW 10th St, Waukee, IA 50263 -
Price Drop. $607 Off1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Cunningham
950 Jordan Creek Pky, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+
Brick Towne at Kettlestone
2290 SE Waco Pl, Waukee, IA 50263 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,231+
Mansions at Jordan Creek
355 88th St, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$1,956+
Aspire Townhomes
6950 Stagecoach Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,145+
BelleMeade Apartments
204 S 64th St, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$895+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,895+
Center Stage
2595 SE Encompass Dr, Waukee, IA 50263 -
Price Drop. $318 Off1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,370+
Picket Fence Community
455 S 85th St, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,725+
Cascades at Jordan Creek
8350 Cascade Ave, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
Price Drop. $281 Off3 BEDS$1,969+4 BEDS$2,096+
Brixin at Magnolia Heights
5437 155th St, Urbandale, IA 50111 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,772+
Converge NW
350 NW 6th St, Waukee, IA 50263 -
|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,320+
Bricks at Waukee East Apartments
1400 SE Bishop Dr, Waukee, IA 50263 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$825+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$825 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,500
Brick Towne at Prairie Crossing
731 NE Venture Dr, Waukee, IA 50263 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,365 - $1,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,800
Sierra Pointe Apartments
7171 Woodland Ave, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,449+
The Winhall of Williams Pointe
1205 SE University Ave, Waukee, IA 50263 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,337+
360 at Jordan West
360 Bridgewood Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
Good Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,417+
Strathmore Apartment Homes
1260 S Jordan Creek Pky, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,550+
West Light
1345 E Hickman Rd, Waukee, IA 50263 -
1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,638+
92West
1770 92nd St, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,241+
Centennial Crossing
1325 SE Centennial Pky, Waukee, IA 50263 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
Brick Towne at Waukee Central
430 SE Laurel St, Waukee, IA 50263 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,200
Reserve At Jordan Creek
6185 Village View Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,595+
Kettlestone Peak Apartments
1765 SE Glacier Trl, Waukee, IA 50263 -
1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,511+
Stonegate Crossing
15400 Boston Pky, Clive, IA 50325 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,565Base Rent$1,495 - $1,565Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565
Brookside Condo
6630 Cody Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+
Silver Oak Condos
8601 Westown Pky, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$795+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,595+
Fountain Terrace
655 S 88th St, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,500+Maplewood Townhouses
8980 Slate Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
Exceptional Value -
Good ValueSTUDIO$968+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,395+
The Pitch
705 NW 2nd St, Waukee, IA 50263 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,570+
Prairie Grass at Jordan Creek
8655 Bridgewood Blvd, West Des Moines, IA 50266 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,381+
PINEWOOD VILLAGE TOWNHOMES
1120 SE Mapleleaf Ln, Waukee, IA 50263
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Waukee $1,309/mo
- Clive $933/mo
- West Des Moines $1,386/mo
- Urbandale $910/mo
- Grimes $1,070/mo
- Windsor Heights $1,189/mo
- Johnston $1,390/mo
- Norwalk $750/mo
- Des Moines $1,179/mo
Education
Apartments in Nearby Cities
Nearby Counties
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals