Studio Apartments for Rent in Old Town
-
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199Base Rent$2,064 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $2,550
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,395Base Rent$2,305 - $2,877Required Monthly Fees$90 - $225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,102
1225 Old Town
1225 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Rent Special -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,1951220 N LaSalle
1220 N LaSalle, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$1,29511 W. Division
11 W Division St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,495
1164 N Dearborn
1164 N Dearborn, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO$1,500
1330 N Dearborn
1330 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,4951023 N Dearborn St Unit 014
1023 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,4921140 N La Salle Dr Unit 414
1140 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,650
1347 N Dearborn St Unit 303
1347 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,650
1347 N Dearborn St Unit 504
1347 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,195
1442 N Dearborn St Unit C6
1442 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,195
1344 N Dearborn St Unit 5C
1344 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,555
1140 N La Salle Dr Unit 510
1140 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,501
1140 N La Salle Dr Unit 426
1140 N La Salle Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,495
1023 N Dearborn St Unit 105
1023 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,6501347 N Dearborn St Unit 3
1347 N Dearborn St, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,990Base Rent$1,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9901515 N Fremont St Unit SI FL8-ID1281
1515 N Fremont St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8001515 N Fremont St Unit SI FL5-ID304