Studio Apartments for Rent in Lincoln Park
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,235Base Rent$2,100 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$135 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,550
SoNo East
840 W Blackhawk St, Chicago, IL 60642 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,648Base Rent$2,548 - $2,898Required Monthly Fees$100 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,648 - $3,098
Elevate Lincoln Park
930 W Altgeld St, Chicago, IL 60614 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,630Base Rent$2,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6301400 N Lake Shore Dr Unit PL FL22-ID917
1400 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,590
Oakdale Terrace - 525 W Oakdale Ave
525 W Oakdale Ave, Chicago, IL 60657 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900
1400 N Lake Shore Dr Unit GO FL5-ID916
1400 N Lake Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60610 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,855The Patricians
401-411 W Fullerton Pky, Chicago, IL 60614 -
STUDIO$1,3952630 N. Hampden Court
2630 N Hampden Ct, Chicago, IL 60614 -
STUDIO$1,258
1940 N. Lincoln
1940 N Lincoln Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
STUDIO$1,495
451 W. Wrightwood
451 W Wrightwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
STUDIO$1,495
443 Wrightwood
443 W Wrightwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60614 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,795
Reside on Surf
425 W Surf St, Chicago, IL 60657 -
STUDIO$1,484
350 W. Oakdale
350 W Oakdale Ave, Chicago, IL 60657 -
STUDIO$1,398
430-446 W. Diversey
430-446 W Diversey Pky, Chicago, IL 60614 -
STUDIO$1,210
Parkway Apartments
712 W Diversey Pkwy, Chicago, IL 60614 -
STUDIO$1,561
441 W. Oakdale
441 W Oakdale Ave, Chicago, IL 60657 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,445
828 W. Fullerton