Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Fulton Market
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,326Base Rent$5,254 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,326 - $13,572
Flora
1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,307Base Rent$4,187 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,307 - $4,529
Catalyst
123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,826Base Rent$4,790 - $6,173Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,826 - $5,963Union West
939 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000
817 W Washington Blvd Unit 507
817 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$4,405Stead 220 Chicago
220 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,947TRIO Apartments
670 W Wayman St, Chicago, IL 60661 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,800817 W Washington Blvd Unit 539
817 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$11,007Base Rent$11,007Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,007
1243 W Madison St Unit SI ID1026687P
1243 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$12,218Base Rent$12,218Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,218
1249 W Madison St Unit SI ID1322525P
1249 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$17,722Base Rent$17,722Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$17,722
1314 W Randolph St Unit SI ID1029629P
1314 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,010Base Rent$14,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$14,010
1314 W Randolph St Unit SI ID1029636P
1314 W Randolph St, Chicago, IL 60607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,360Base Rent$4,360Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,360
730 W Couch Pl Unit SI FL12-ID1367
730 W Couch Pl, Chicago, IL 60661 -