Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in West Loop - Page 2

2,721 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,364+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $4,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,194 - $4,154
    Required Monthly Fees$170 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,364 - $4,349

    Lake and Wells

    210 N Wells St, Chicago, IL 60606
    (708) 775-2475
  2. Building Photo - 235 W Van Buren St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,100

    235 W Van Buren St

    235 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607
  3. Building Photo - 333 W Hubbard St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,200+
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $4,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,400

    333 W Hubbard St

    333 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
  4. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,200+
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $4,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,550

    1201 W Adams St

    1201 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60607
  5. Living Room - Stead 220 Chicago
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,205+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $4,405+

    Stead 220 Chicago

    220 N Ada St, Chicago, IL 60607
  6. Building Photo - 125 S Green St
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,250+
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,623+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $4,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $4,400

    125 S Green St

    125 S Green St, Chicago, IL 60607
  7. Building Photo - 900 W Washington Blvd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,270+
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,940+
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,820+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $5,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270 - $5,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $5,390

    900 W Washington Blvd

    900 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,391+
    1 BED
    $3,225+
    2 BEDS
    $5,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $5,253
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,374

    Hubbard Place

    360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (872) 282-3153
  9. Building Photo - Wolf Point West
    STUDIO
    $2,489+
    1 BED
    $2,898+
    2 BEDS
    $4,990+

    Wolf Point West

    343 W Wolf Point Plz, Chicago, IL 60654
  10. Building Photo - 1101 W Jackson Blvd
    STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,290+
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,290 - $2,900

    1101 W Jackson Blvd

    1101 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607
  11. Building Photo - 706 S Laflin St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    706 S Laflin St Unit 3r

    706 S Laflin St, Chicago, IL 60607
  12. Building Photo - 1061 W Madison St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1061 W Madison St

    1061 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607
  13. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    1043 W Madison St Unit 27R

    1043 W Madison St, Chicago, IL 60607
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300