Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in West Loop with a Garage

1,224 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390 - $13,500
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $13,572

    Flora

    1114 W Carroll Ave, Chicago, IL 60607
    (855) 743-0760
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,391+
    1 BED
    $3,225+
    2 BEDS
    $5,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $5,253
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,391 - $5,374

    Hubbard Place

    360 W Hubbard St, Chicago, IL 60654
    (872) 282-3153
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,640+
    1 BED
    $2,993+
    2 BEDS
    $4,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520 - $4,329
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,640 - $4,529

    Catalyst

    123 N Desplaines St, Chicago, IL 60661
    (877) 385-4418
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $5,798
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $4,414

    The Van Buren

    808 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 775-3335
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,737+
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $3,716
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,737 - $3,788

    One Six Six

    166 N Aberdeen St, Chicago, IL 60607
    (708) 316-9647
  6. Building Photo - Union West
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,380+
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $5,001+
    3 BEDS
    $5,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,344 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $7,395

    Union West

    939 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60607
    (844) 920-4088
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    6 S Laflin St Unit 911S

    6 S Laflin St, Chicago, IL 60607
    Apply
  8. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $5,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,400

    933 W Van Buren St Unit 913

    933 W Van Buren St, Chicago, IL 60607
  9. Building Photo - TRIO Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,572+
    2 BEDS
    $2,669+
    3 BEDS
    $6,099+

    TRIO Apartments

    670 W Wayman St, Chicago, IL 60661
  10. Building Photo - Inspire West Town
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,545+

    Inspire West Town

    670 N May St, Chicago, IL 60642
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,192+
    1 BED
    $2,690+
    2 BEDS
    $3,721+
    3 BEDS
    $4,989+

    Aberdeen Crossing

    1100 W Grand Ave, Chicago, IL 60642
Showing 42 of 232 results, Page 1 of 6

Chicago at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Chicago

West Loop Neighborhood in Chicago, IL Apartments with Garage

Finding an apartment for rent with a garage in West Loop will provide you with safety, security, and extra convenience. If you've ever dashed through the rain before your morning commute or had to shovel your car out from a mountain of snow before driving to work, you know how important a garage can be.