Deals & Discount Filters
Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Eagle, ID
245 Rentals
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,30012687 W Norterra Ln
12687 W Norterra Ln, Star, ID 83669 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,4001941 S Covey Pl
1941 S Covey Pl, Meridian, ID 83642 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
3566 N Justin Ave
3566 N Justin Ave, Meridian, ID 83646 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500
20447 N Glenisla Ave
20447 N Glenisla Ave, Boise, ID 83714 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,345
470 W Peck St
470 W Peck St, Meridian, ID 83646 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450409 W Peck St
409 W Peck St, Meridian, ID 83646 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,95010977 W Altair St
10977 W Altair St, Star, ID 83669 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,975
8786 W Pine Valley Ln
8786 W Pine Valley Ln, Boise, ID 83709 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,925
8834 W Pine Valley Ln
8834 W Pine Valley Ln, Boise, ID 83709 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200
2875 E Apricot Dr
2875 E Apricot Dr, Meridian, ID 83646 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,995Laguna Farms in Nampa
16852 N Idaho Center Blvd, Nampa, ID 83687 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,5006670 W Yoke St
6670 W Yoke St, Meridian, ID 83646 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,525
4794 W Kendall St Unit 202
4794 W Kendall St, Boise, ID 83706 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,395
2516 E Satterfield St
2516 E Satterfield St, Meridian, ID 83646 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450
2870 N High Desert Wy
2870 N High Desert Wy, Meridian, ID 83646 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,1953006 N LeBlanc Way
3006 N LeBlanc Way, Meridian, ID 83646 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,095108 W Crest Wood Dr
108 W Crest Wood Dr, Meridian, ID 83642 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,295
12213 N Tandem Ridge Ln
12213 N Tandem Ridge Ln, Garden City, ID 83714 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,225
2053 E Sharptail St
2053 E Sharptail St, Meridian, ID 83646 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600
10096 W Garverdale Ln Unit 202
10096 W Garverdale Ln, Boise, ID 83704 -
3 BEDS$2,069Dovetail
1350 N Webb Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,149The Clara Apartments
225 S Linder Rd, Eagle, ID 83616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,149Base Rent$2,013 - $2,433Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $2,159
Amazon Falls
7850 W Amazon Dr, Eagle, ID 83616 -
3 BEDS$1,817
The 240 Apartments
188 S Umbria Hills Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,667Base Rent$2,570Required Monthly Fees$97 - $122Total Monthly Price$2,667
BB Living The Oaks
4990 N Palustris Ave, Meridian, ID 83646 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,982Base Rent$1,873 - $4,637Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $2,032Rosewood and Rosewood Premier
930 N Maple Grove Rd, Boise, ID 83704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,966Base Rent$1,957 - $7,021Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966River Pointe Apartments
6200 N River Pointe Dr, Garden City, ID 83714 -
Call for Rent
Whitewater Park
365 N Whitewater Park Blvd, Boise, ID 83702 -
Call for Rent
Aria On The River
737 Stilson Rd, Boise, ID 83703 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,048Base Rent$1,961 - $6,538Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,153
Cortland at Ten Mile
3800 W Perugia St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,168Base Rent$2,084 - $3,006Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168Pennwood Apartments
303 W Pennwood St, Meridian, ID 83642 -
3 BEDS$2,531Olympus at Ten Mile
1961 W Franklin Rd, Meridian, ID 83642 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,014Base Rent$1,982 - $5,935Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,014 - $2,099
Cortland South Meridian
1871 S Spanish Fork Way, Meridian, ID 83642 -
3 BEDS$2,068
Harper Ridge
3805 E Copper Point Dr, Meridian, ID 83642 -
Call for Rent
Cottages at Stonesthrow
4195 E Florence Dr, Meridian, ID 83642
Showing 42 of 120 results, Page 3 of 3
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersEagle at a Glance
Renting in Eagle
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- 1 Bedroom 793 Sq Ft $1,567 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,018 Sq Ft $1,746 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,336 Sq Ft $2,182 / mo