Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Savannah, GA

972 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS
    $1,999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,999

    Pine Grove Townhomes

    105 Burrows Way, Guyton, GA 31312
    (912) 446-7179
  2. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,066
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,962 - $2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066

    Adara at Godley Station

    101 Spring Lakes Dr, Savannah, GA 31407
    (912) 513-2376
  3. 3 BEDS
    $1,530
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $1,726
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,805

    Oaks at Victory

    2200 E Victory Dr, Savannah, GA 31404
    (912) 301-5014
  4. Building Photo - Heritage Place
    3 BEDS
    $1,114
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,114 - $1,386
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,386

    Heritage Place

    1901 Florance St, Savannah, GA 31415
    (912) 600-2879
  5. Price Drop. $187 Off
    3 BEDS
    $1,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $3,111
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720

    10X Trellis

    15 Brasseler Blvd, Savannah, GA 31419
    (912) 737-6456
Showing 42 of 312 results, Page 2 of 8

Living & Renting in Savannah

Savannah at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,550
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Savannah
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Savannah

Renting in Savannah

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Savannah

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
789 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
117 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
81 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
711 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
1,254 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
505 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters