Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Downtown Roswell
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,690Base Rent$3,640 - $5,005Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,690 - $5,055Vickers Roswell
1180 Canton St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
1 Month Free -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,2001160 Saratoga Rd
1160 Saratoga Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,350125 King St
125 King St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,5001079 Canton St
1079 Canton St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000
414 Charles Pl
414 Charles Pl, Roswell, GA 30075 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,175
10160 N Coleman Rd
10160 N Coleman Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Call for RentPost + Wander Apartments
100 Chattahoochee Cir, Roswell, GA 30075
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersRoswell at a Glance
Downtown Roswell Neighborhood in Roswell, GA
So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Downtown Roswell. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Downtown Roswell provides the perfect solution.
If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 11 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.