One Bedroom Apartments under $1,200 for Rent in Duluth, GA
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,087
Wesley Place Apartments at Lawrenceville
3250 Sweetwater Rd, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,999
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178Base Rent$919 - $1,197Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,229
Signature at Sugarloaf
2255 Satellite Blvd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,170
Sweetwater Terraces Active Community 55+
3555 Sweetwater Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $286 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,020Base Rent$993 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $4,193
Avana Court
3800 Club Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Price Drop. $412 Off -
Good Value -
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$1,095
Berkeley Landing Apartments
3700 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,108
The Carson at Peachtree Corners
2200 Montrose Pky NE, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$950MainStreet Breckinridge | 62+ Active Adults
3500 Breckinridge Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,200HearthSide Johns Creek - Adult 62+
11340 Medlock Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 0.5 BATH$750Base Rent$750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7502340 Beaver Ruin Rd
2340 Beaver Ruin Rd, Norcross, GA 30071 -
1 BED$785Hampton Arbors Condominiums
3395 Peachtree Industrial Blvd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Discounts1 BED$1,200The Berkeley
2580 N Berkeley Lake Rd NW, Duluth, GA 30096 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199
The Arbors at Breckinridge Apartment Homes
2100 Arbor Dr, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Call for Rent
Lyra by RADIUS
3865 Shackleford Rd, Duluth, GA 30096 -
Rent Special1 BED$973
Spalding Vue
3256 Medlock Bridge Rd, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,018Vue on Medlock
5151 Beverly Glen Village Ln, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,168Bradford Gwinnett Apartments
100 Castor Dr, Norcross, GA 30071
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersDuluth at a Glance
Duluth, GA Apartments for Rent