Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Cumberland, GA with a Garage

892 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $5,657+

    Ilion

    1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 944-5880
  2. STUDIO
    $2,135+
    1 BED
    $2,137+
    2 BEDS
    $2,845+
    3 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $6,311
    Required Monthly Fees$214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $3,492

    Gables Vinings Village

    2735 Paces Ferry Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 460-7512
  3. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,723+

    MAA West Village

    4600 W Village Pl, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-8954
  4. 1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $3,197
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,252

    Residences at Vinings Mountain

    100 Pinhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 944-3657
  5. Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,096 - $3,608
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,803

    Gables Mill

    100 Akers Ridge Dr, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (470) 435-8659
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,631+
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $3,066+

    Revel Ballpark

    2855 Crescent Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 709-0078
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,939+
    1 BED
    $2,214+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,866 - $8,507
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $3,470

    The Elden Galleria

    800 SE Galleria Pky, Atlanta, GA 30339
    (706) 701-8731
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    3 BEDS
    $3,135+

    MAA Riverside

    4403 Northside Pky NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
    (470) 944-8922
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+

    MAA Spring

    3375 Spring Hill Pky SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (470) 944-9575
  10. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,114 - $1,802
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,844

    Junction at Vinings

    2101 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
    (888) 618-2862
  11. Price Drop. $187 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,746

    The Preserve at Terrell Mill Apartments

    1550 Terrell Mill Rd, Marietta, GA 30067
    (770) 637-0199
  12. Building Photo - 23 Middleton Ct
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    23 Middleton Ct

    23 Middleton Ct, Smyrna, GA 30080
  13. Building Photo - 2775 Bell Dr SE
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    2775 Bell Dr SE

    2775 Bell Dr SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
  14. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,495

    2540 Mountain Ash Ln

    2540 Mountain Ash Ln, Smyrna, GA 30080
  15. Building Photo - 1818 Caswell Pkwy
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    1818 Caswell Pkwy

    1818 Caswell Pkwy, Marietta, GA 30060
  16. Building Photo - Stadium Walk By Windsor
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+

    Stadium Walk By Windsor

    4501 Circle 75 Pky SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  17. Building Photo - Elevate West Village
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,068+

    Elevate West Village