Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in North Columbus - Page 2

658 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Palms
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,336+
    3 BEDS
    $1,788+

    The Palms

    2700 Double Churches Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
  2. Building Photo - Walden Pond Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,173+
    3 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,133 - $1,558
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,558

    Walden Pond Apartments

    7840 Moon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 650-6731
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,730
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,730

    The Lakes Apartments

    4343 Warm Springs Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 275-8842
  4. Building Photo - Trails at Flat Rock
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,307+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+

    Trails at Flat Rock

    6254 Warm Springs Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
  5. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,780

    Ballantyne Commons of Columbus

    8160 Veterans Pkwy, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 275-8672
  6. Building Photo - Greystone at Inverness
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,925

    Greystone at Inverness

    7175 Moon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 468-6344
  7. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,698
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,799

    Prose Columbus

    6700 River Rd, Columbus, GA 31904
    (706) 553-7915
  8. 1 BED
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    Lofts at Riverwalk

    3201 1st Ave, Columbus, GA 31904
    (706) 786-4795
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,860
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,860

    Lullwater Apartments

    8400 Veterans Pkwy, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 583-8207
  10. 1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $2,277
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,277

    Preserve at Columbus Park

    5462 Whittlesey Blvd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 583-9648
  11. Building Photo - Grand Reserve Columbus
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,502
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,891

    Grand Reserve Columbus

    1700 Fountain Ct, Columbus, GA 31904
  12. Building Photo - 3813 Howard Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    3813 Howard Ave

    3813 Howard Ave, Columbus, GA 31904
  13. Price Drop. $857 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    3 BEDS
    $1,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $1,614
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,657

    Enclave At Highland Ridge Apartments

    8500 Franciscan Woods Dr, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 384-8014
  14. Building Photo - Greystone Farms Reserve
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,764

    Greystone Farms Reserve

    7461 Blackmon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (334) 384-2104
  15. Leasing Office - Greystone Summit Columbus
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,510

    Greystone Summit Columbus

    5200 Greystone Summit Dr, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 240-2357
  16. 1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,640
    Required Monthly Fees$49 - $59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,699

    Greystone at Maple Ridge

    7778 Schomburg Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (762) 275-8170
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,524

    Greystone at Columbus Park

    6500 Whittlesey Blvd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (706) 940-5110
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    3 BEDS
    $1,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,925

    Greystone Farms

    7401 Blackmon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909
    (706) 940-5744
  19. Building Photo - 4830 19th Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    4830 19th Ave

    4830 19th Ave, Columbus, GA 31904
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,600

    Quiet Ranch

    4560 Nan Leah Ln, Columbus, GA 31909
Showing 42 of 94 results, Page 2 of 3

Columbus at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Columbus

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Columbus

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters